Other Archived

Reynolds Ave Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

5310126

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

There is no ice melt or sand on this street and a FedEx truck delivery a package across the street was stuck, burning his tires. Please, please, please put ice melt and sand on this street immediately!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.