Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archived

49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

5310175

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Southbound 49th St N - Far Left Turn Red Arrow to go Eastbound at Park Blvd N is out of service.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. One of two Red Turn Arrow is out of service

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.