General Feedback or Questions Arquivada

Sw Topeka Blvd Topeka Ks 66608, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5310546

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

General Feedback or Questions

Visto:

96 vezes

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

88488

Descrição

Clocks going over the Topeka Blvd Bridge crossing the Kansas River, are not accurate and need to be recalibrated and set to proper time. Clock going northbound, while a little more accurate, has the lights out.


7 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.