Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

48 Spruce Ln Attleboro, MA, 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30640

Issue ID:

5310901

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, snow

Description

Mailboxes were destroyed by plows at #48, #57, #83 & #84 Spruce Lane.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.