Streets - Potholes/Depression Đã lưu trữ

1754 81st Ave Oakland 94621, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 110895

ID Vấn đề:

5312073

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

43 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Arroyo Viejo

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

870526

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

outside 1754 81st St, NE-bound

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. 10 feet
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Biking
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. no but this entire block has lateral asphalt degredation which looks like a result of some utility work some time ago

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.