Traffic Issue,street sign repair Archived

Turner St N & Northmoor Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1090

Issue ID:

5312389

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicate of:

5316622

Description

stop sign has been ran over and is laying on the ground.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Domer M. Wooldridge III (Registered User)

  • Signs900 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.