Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1701 Russet Hill Circle Hoover, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 206065

Issue ID:

5312550

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

http://hooveralabama.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of plastics and wood from swing set. Located in the Cedarwood L. just past the intersection of Russet Hill Circle

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.