Graffiti - Street Litter Container Archived

9601 Coral Rd Oakland 94603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5313069

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

870169

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Garbage bags and graffiti
At the corner of sextus rd and coral

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.