Snow & Ice Arquivado

8 Cherry St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 323810

ID da Questão:

5313929

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Snow & Ice - Sidewalk Issue

Visto:

88 vezes

Vizinhança:

Westfield

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

sidewalk, snow

Descrição

Sidewalk at Burger King not shoveled at all.

também perguntou...
P. What type of condition is being reported?
R. Plowing Needed

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.