Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

1214 I St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5314317

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00047825

Service Request ID:

19-00040777

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out in front of this address


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.