Water/Wastewater Concern Archived

305 Alexis Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

5314376

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Neighbors drainage being diverted to our property and making our driveway inaccessible.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.