Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 22520025

ID Vấn đề:

5314440

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

26 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bancroft Business-Havenscourt

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

870338

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video