Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1416 83rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3010

Issue ID:

5314478

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Manhole is sinking

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Corner of 81st Ave N and 14th Way N
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.