Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Right of Way Maintenance Acknowledged

1110 Grimes Bridge Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5314553

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Leaves/debris in right of way on Grimes Bridge Road near Shadowood Court intersection


2 Comments

  • Department of Transportation (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Street Maintenance (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.