Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Inilagay sa Artsibo

865 Main St Malden 02148, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5314897

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 5

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, snow

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5317262

Deskripsyon

The sidewalk at this busy intersection hasn’t been cleared at all. There’s over a foot of snow making it impossible for pedestrians to get from Forest street to Main Street

ay nagtanong din...
T. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
S. world gas, 875, Main St Malden

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.