Traffic Issue Archived

1799 Russell Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215990

Issue ID:

5314965

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign at this location and leaning and turned in the wrong direction.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.