Sanitation Department Archived

4439 Neptune Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5315200

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up garbage
Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.