Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

8149 Ritchie Hwy Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5315814

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chronic issues with trash blowing from shopping center into Creekstone Village and wooded area at 40 Wishing Rock.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.