Road Issue Archived

6154 56th Pl N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5315964

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Uneven and potholes

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.