Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

209 Miller Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5316077

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45919

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

broken sign.

also need signs in all the parking lots that smoking is prohibited


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.