Codes Compliance Archived

600 34th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 880570

Issue ID:

5316217

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Internal kitchen area needs cleaning.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.