Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Gandy Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29710

Issue ID:

5316465

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nails, rocks, and other debris in middle of intersection. No better location or information.


Nearby Issues

Comments are closed for archived issues.