Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Possible drug place Acknowledged

411 11th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5316542

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Apt 19 is possible known drug users for meth, crack and marijuana.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.