Curbside Collection Archived

636 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47615

Issue ID:

5316791

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

totes out too early
yellow bag not used

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.