Traffic Issue Archived

4536 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5317052

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Abandoned vehicle in front of 4536 4 Ave S

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.