Signage Acknowledged

Interstate 215 UT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5317792

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Poplar Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

There are no clearance signs for the underpass at California Ave.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
A. Eastbound
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Sign missing or damaged

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.