Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

41 South Willard Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

531932

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loose trash in the driveway

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.