Streets: Streetlights Archived

386-498 Fairmount Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5319658

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Streetlights

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight out for 2 days now. 451-453 Fairmount Ave

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • Closed RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.