Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

3471 32nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1819685

Issue ID:

5319983

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

PH in the alley, plywood covering it.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 3471 32nd Ave n
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.