Snow - Report city/school sidewalk as not cleared Open

2152–2168 Washington St Newton 02462, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5320651

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Snow - Report city/school sidewalk as not cleared

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk over 95 is not cleared

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. School Area
A. No

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.