Illegal Dumping Archived

6921 49th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5320733

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

590 times

Reported:

on

Description

Large TV on ROW - too heavy to lift

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 6921 49 Ave N

5 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • SanitationMan4U (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works- Roadway, Curb, Sidewalk & Bridge Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.