Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Acknowledged

170 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5321076

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

Resident reports downed limbs from a city tree at this location. Please address as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.