Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Acknowledged

391 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 478820

Issue ID:

5321185

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, snow

Description

Resident reports a down tree limb from city tree from last weekend's snow storm. Please remove.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.