Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1710 Sw 10th Ave Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5322431

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

88702

Description

Burger King and whoever owns the vacant building at 10th & Mulvane need to be ticketed for failing to clear their sidewalks.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Natalie (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.