City Trees and Park Maintenance Open

636 Sycamore Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040

Issue ID:

5322533

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain against the MARTA tracks is blocked by leaf debris. I've cleaned it off in the past, but needs to be added to the regular maintenance schedule.


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...