ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

746 Glencove Drive Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5323268

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Garbage can has top missing. Wheels are about to come off. Hole in bottom of can.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes, Repair Lid, Repair Wheels

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.