Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Archived

3414 Shellmound St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4080

Issue ID:

5323981

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

871402

Description

broken Glass blocking bike lane forcing bikes to ride in traffic/car lanes.

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Bicyclist Safety - Bike Path/Lane/Route

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.