S-WASTE: Eviction Debris Archived

3636 Bloomfield Dr Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2045

Issue ID:

5324844

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

This house is full debris in yard looks like eviction..old cars old bikes clothes ...trash everywhere in yard...for past three months it’s been like this....?

also asked...
Q. Is there furniture to be moved?
A. yes, furniture on curb, No furniture to be moved
Q. How long has items been out?
A. Give number of days in description box.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.