Street Parking Issues Open

313 Hillcrest Avenue Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

5325758

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's an abandoned blue Ford Escape that has been parked half on the curb in front of my house for 9 days. I'd love for it to be gone. Thank you.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...