Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

2100-2198 30th St Ne Canton, OH, 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1360

Issue ID:

5325831

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This home on the corner has no address and the siding torn off and appears to be abandoned and falling apart this is an eyesore and needs to be fixed up or torn down.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.