Berms & Aprons Archivé

360 Myricks Street Taunton, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 255970

ID du Problème:

5326037

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Vues:

133 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Claims that all the rain from the street ends up in his driveway and yard. Already had berm put in. Doesn't help. Mariann McRae 774-218-2193


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.