Illegal Dumping Archived

1907 18th St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5326124

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00048450

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk items illegally dumped in alleyway between 1911 and 1923 18th St SE


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.