Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

9516 Howard Avenue Laurel, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5326208

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported:

on

Description

Has a terrible drainage issues along properties along the roadway. There are pipes under the driveways of the properties not sure if this is the problem. Yards are constantly wet. If someone could come and inspect to see what the issue is.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...