Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

289 Franklin St Quincy 02169, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5326689

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk in the road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.