DCRA - Vacant Private Property Inspection Archived

1216 Raum St Ne Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5327186

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Vacant Private Property Inspection

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00183410

Service Request ID:

19-00180291

Service Request ID:

19-00177465

Service Request ID:

19-00049540

Description

Trash overun in back with mattresses and other bulk trash. Also building is open and a lot of people are coming in and out at all hours


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Rosalyn (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Rosalyn (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Rosalyn (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Rosalyn (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.