Other City Services Open

5139 Ygnacio Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3930

Issue ID:

5327685

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

871581

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tennis shoes on above grown
Wires at Ygancio and Vicksburg
Please remove

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...