Roadway Signs Archived

5650 Central Ave Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5327754

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00050149

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign been knocked down on 56th Place SE facing Southbound traffic


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.