Sanitation Department Archived

221 13th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5328977

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Three Christmas trees on the alley have been awaiting pickup all month. The trunks are a hazard to passing cars. Please come and get 'em! Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.