Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

3000 21st St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

5329271

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10408230

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Clothes

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.