Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

999 N Arcadia Ave Tucson 85711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510

Issue ID:

5329300

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported:

on

Description

Walmart cart.

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. nodabs1966@hotmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. next to Arcadia Avenue at 1St

New Comment

I want to...